Bonnabel |
Overall Record:
25-5 / District Record:7-0 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
Feb. 15 |
D |
5A: at King, Grace (7-25) |
W |
90-35 |
Nov. 15 |
T |
5A: at Destrehan (21-11) |
W |
87-56 |
Nov. 16 |
T |
5A: at East Jefferson (16-14) |
W |
67-40 |
Nov. 17 |
T |
B: at Crescent City (22-12) |
W |
69-65 (OT) |
Nov. 22 |
|
B: at Crescent City (22-12) |
W |
64-63 (OT) |
Nov. 23 |
|
5A: vs Scotlandville (31-2) |
L |
54-62 |
Nov. 29 |
T |
3A: at Sci Academy (3-23) |
W |
94-19 |
Nov. 30 |
T |
4A: at McMain, Eleanor (16-17) |
W |
79-76 (OT) |
Dec. 1 |
T |
5A: at St. Augustine (28-4) |
W |
61-50 |
Dec. 6 |
T |
5A: at Hammond (17-13) |
W |
67-59 |
Dec. 7 |
T |
3A: at Glen Oaks (17-17) |
W |
66-49 |
Dec. 8 |
T |
5A: at Holy Cross (27-6) |
W |
69-60 |
Dec. 14 |
|
4A: at McMain, Eleanor (16-17) |
L |
45-48 |
Dec. 18 |
|
3A: at Cohen College Prep (6-22) |
W |
88-35 |
Dec. 21 |
|
5A: vs Holy Cross (27-6) |
L |
78-83 |
Dec. 27 |
T |
5A: at Slidell (24-8) |
W |
82-57 |
Dec. 28 |
T |
5A: at Thibodaux (28-2) |
L |
52-60 |
Dec. 29 |
T |
4A: at McMain, Eleanor (16-17) |
W |
47-42 |
Jan. 8 |
|
5A: vs King, Grace (7-25) |
W |
91-38 |
Jan. 11 |
|
5A: vs East Jefferson (16-14) |
W |
58-39 |
Jan. 15 |
|
5A: vs Higgins, L.W. (7-15) |
W |
101-38 |
Jan. 18 |
|
4A: at George Washington Carver High School (20-12) |
W |
60-56 |
Jan. 21 |
|
1A: vs Lafayette Christian (27-4) |
L |
49-51 |
Jan. 22 |
|
2A: vs South Plaquemines (18-16) |
W |
102-38 |
Jan. 25 |
D |
5A: at Higgins, L.W. (7-15) |
W |
81-40 |
Jan. 30 |
D |
5A: at East Jefferson (16-14) |
W |
47-29 |
Feb. 1 |
D |
5A: vs Ehret, John (8-23) |
W |
68-21 |
Feb. 5 |
D |
5A: at West Jefferson (22-10) |
W |
76-47 |
Feb. 8 |
D |
5A: vs Landry-Walker (22-9) |
W |
61-59 |
Feb. 12 |
D |
5A: at Chalmette (16-17) |
W |
91-54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalmette |
Overall Record:
16-17 / District Record:3-4 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
Nov. 13 |
|
5A: vs Catholic - B.R. (26-5) |
L |
47-60 |
Nov. 16 |
|
4A: vs Benton (11-21) |
W |
56-32 |
Nov. 17 |
|
5A: at Bourgeois, H.L. (17-14) |
L |
50-57 |
Nov. 19 |
T |
5A: vs Hahnville (20-13) |
L |
58-66 |
Nov. 20 |
T |
3A: at St. James (14-20) |
W |
45-31 |
Nov. 21 |
T |
4A: at Easton, Warren (23-9) |
W |
53-50 |
Nov. 28 |
|
2A: at South Plaquemines (18-16) |
W |
81-60 |
Nov. 29 |
|
5A: vs Destrehan (21-11) |
W |
61-35 |
Nov. 30 |
|
5A: vs Destrehan (21-11) |
|
- |
Dec. 6 |
|
4A: at George Washington Carver High School (20-12) |
W |
2-0 |
Dec. 7 |
|
5A: vs Comeaux (13-15) |
L |
47-49 |
Dec. 8 |
|
5A: at Archbishop Shaw (13-19) |
W |
41-37 |
Dec. 10 |
|
5A: at Brother Martin (17-16) |
L |
34-43 |
Dec. 13 |
T |
5A: vs Central Lafourche (6-22) |
W |
62-60 |
Dec. 14 |
T |
5A: at Jesuit (28-6) |
L |
55-69 |
Dec. 15 |
T |
5A: at Brother Martin (17-16) |
L |
44-48 |
Dec. 19 |
|
5A: vs Holy Cross (27-6) |
L |
44-80 |
Dec. 21 |
T |
5A: vs Terrebonne (19-15) |
L |
34-65 |
Dec. 27 |
|
4A: vs McMain, Eleanor (16-17) |
L |
43-58 |
Dec. 28 |
T |
4A: at McDonogh #35 (11-19) |
W |
54-46 (OT) |
Dec. 29 |
T |
5A: at East Ascension (19-14) |
L |
52-54 |
Jan. 3 |
|
3A: vs Sci Academy (3-23) |
W |
88-44 |
Jan. 4 |
T |
5A: at Central Lafourche (6-22) |
L |
39-54 |
Jan. 7 |
|
4A: at John F. Kennedy at Lake Area (18-15) |
W |
63-38 |
Jan. 15 |
|
4A: vs South Lafourche (12-15) |
W |
63-46 |
Jan. 18 |
|
5A: at East Jefferson (16-14) |
W |
59-44 |
Jan. 22 |
|
5A: at Jesuit (28-6) |
L |
41-47 |
Jan. 25 |
D |
5A: at King, Grace (7-25) |
W |
81-44 |
Jan. 30 |
D |
5A: at Ehret, John (8-23) |
W |
73-50 |
Feb. 1 |
D |
5A: vs West Jefferson (22-10) |
L |
46-59 |
Feb. 6 |
D |
5A: vs East Jefferson (16-14) |
L |
51-55 (OT) |
Feb. 8 |
D |
5A: at Higgins, L.W. (7-15) |
W |
69-61 |
Feb. 12 |
D |
5A: vs Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
54-91 |
Feb. 15 |
D |
5A: at Landry-Walker (22-9) |
L |
51-63 |
|
|
|
|
|
East Jefferson |
Overall Record:
16-14 / District Record:4-3 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
Nov. 14 |
T |
2A: at M.L. King Charter (23-13) |
W |
68-48 |
Nov. 15 |
T |
3A: vs Berwick (3-25) |
W |
59-26 |
Nov. 16 |
T |
5A: at Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
40-67 |
Nov. 17 |
T |
2A: at Livingston Collegiate (14-12) |
W |
56-42 |
Nov. 29 |
|
4A: at George Washington Carver High School (20-12) |
L |
33-37 |
Nov. 30 |
|
4A: vs Riverdale (3-19) |
W |
52-43 |
Dec. 4 |
T |
5A: at St. Augustine (28-4) |
L |
41-70 |
Dec. 6 |
T |
0: at TO BE DETERMINED (0-0) |
Cancelled |
- |
Dec. 7 |
T |
5A: at Curtis, John (13-15) |
W |
54-47 |
Dec. 8 |
T |
4A: at Cox, Helen (7-23) |
W |
44-37 |
Dec. 10 |
|
4A: at Easton, Warren (23-9) |
L |
56-61 |
Dec. 12 |
|
4A: vs John F. Kennedy at Lake Area (18-15) |
W |
43-30 |
Dec. 14 |
|
5A: at Holy Cross (27-6) |
L |
31-38 |
Dec. 19 |
|
4A: vs Lakeshore (26-4) |
L |
43-62 |
Dec. 21 |
|
4A: at Salmen (21-12) |
L |
39-52 |
Dec. 27 |
T |
0: at TO BE DETERMINED (0-0) |
Cancelled |
- |
Dec. 28 |
T |
4A: at New Orleans Military & Maritime (13-9) |
W |
61-57 |
Dec. 28 |
T |
5A: at Destrehan (21-11) |
L |
39-45 (OT) |
Dec. 28 |
T |
B: at Kenner Discovery Health Science (7-18) |
W |
73-27 |
Jan. 4 |
|
4A: at Riverdale (3-19) |
W |
51-45 |
Jan. 9 |
|
4A: vs Franklin, Ben (4-19) |
W |
56-38 |
Jan. 11 |
|
5A: at Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
39-58 |
Jan. 14 |
|
5A: vs King, Grace (7-25) |
W |
58-47 |
Jan. 18 |
|
5A: vs Chalmette (16-17) |
L |
44-59 |
Jan. 23 |
|
4A: vs Franklinton (18-13) |
L |
32-34 |
Jan. 25 |
D |
5A: vs Landry-Walker (22-9) |
L |
46-60 |
Jan. 30 |
D |
5A: vs Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
29-47 |
Feb. 1 |
D |
5A: at King, Grace (7-25) |
W |
55-25 |
Feb. 6 |
D |
5A: at Chalmette (16-17) |
W |
55-51 (OT) |
Feb. 8 |
D |
5A: at Ehret, John (8-23) |
W |
34-22 |
Feb. 13 |
D |
5A: vs Higgins, L.W. (7-15) |
W |
57-28 |
Feb. 15 |
D |
5A: at West Jefferson (22-10) |
L |
54-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grace King |
Overall Record:
7-25 / District Record:0-7 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
Feb. 15 |
D |
5A: vs Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
35-90 |
Nov. 14 |
T |
3A: at Cohen College Prep (6-22) |
L |
45-54 |
Nov. 15 |
T |
4A: at Riverdale (3-19) |
L |
51-58 |
Nov. 17 |
|
2A: at M.L. King Charter (23-13) |
L |
37-75 |
Nov. 26 |
|
3A: at Haynes Academy (6-13) |
W |
62-46 |
Nov. 27 |
|
5A: at Destrehan (21-11) |
L |
31-72 |
Dec. 4 |
|
4A: at Belle Chasse (8-20) |
L |
38-39 |
Dec. 6 |
|
4A: at Easton, Warren (23-9) |
L |
51-101 |
Dec. 10 |
|
B: vs Kenner Discovery Health Science (7-18) |
W |
68-45 |
Dec. 11 |
|
1A: vs East Iberville (19-15) |
L |
33-61 |
Dec. 12 |
T |
4A: at Salmen (21-12) |
L |
15-85 |
Dec. 14 |
T |
5A: at Slidell (24-8) |
L |
36-75 |
Dec. 15 |
T |
4A: at Easton, Warren (23-9) |
L |
48-72 |
Dec. 18 |
|
4A: at Riverdale (3-19) |
L |
43-56 |
Dec. 20 |
|
4A: vs South Lafourche (12-15) |
L |
34-50 |
Dec. 28 |
T |
4A: vs New Orleans Military & Maritime (13-9) |
L |
50-64 |
Dec. 28 |
T |
5A: at Ehret, John (8-23) |
L |
39-61 |
Dec. 29 |
T |
B: at Kenner Discovery Health Science (7-18) |
W |
57-49 |
Jan. 3 |
T |
5A: at Ehret, John (8-23) |
W |
34-32 |
Jan. 4 |
T |
4A: at George Washington Carver High School (20-12) |
L |
28-65 |
Jan. 5 |
T |
4A: at McMain, Eleanor (16-17) |
L |
42-57 |
Jan. 8 |
|
5A: at Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
38-91 |
Jan. 11 |
|
4A: vs Riverdale (3-19) |
W |
63-53 |
Jan. 14 |
|
5A: at East Jefferson (16-14) |
L |
47-58 |
Jan. 16 |
|
3A: vs Haynes Academy (6-13) |
W |
53-43 |
Jan. 22 |
|
4A: at John F. Kennedy at Lake Area (18-15) |
W |
47-45 |
Jan. 25 |
D |
5A: vs Chalmette (16-17) |
L |
44-81 |
Jan. 29 |
D |
5A: at Landry-Walker (22-9) |
L |
39-80 |
Feb. 1 |
D |
5A: vs East Jefferson (16-14) |
L |
25-55 |
Feb. 5 |
D |
5A: at Higgins, L.W. (7-15) |
L |
56-57 |
Feb. 8 |
D |
5A: vs West Jefferson (22-10) |
L |
47-62 |
Feb. 13 |
D |
5A: at Ehret, John (8-23) |
L |
49-53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Higgins |
Overall Record:
7-15 / District Record:2-4 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
Jan. 9 |
|
2A: at M.L. King Charter (23-13) |
|
- |
Nov. 23 |
|
3A: vs KIPP Renaissance (10-16) |
L |
50-60 |
Nov. 27 |
|
B: at Crescent City (22-12) |
L |
57-65 |
Nov. 29 |
|
5A: at Ehret, John (8-23) |
W |
54-46 |
Dec. 3 |
|
1A: at KIPP Booker T. Washington (20-14) |
L |
50-63 |
Dec. 4 |
|
4A: at Riverdale (3-19) |
W |
80-61 |
Dec. 7 |
|
4A: vs St. Martinville (11-22) |
L |
55-56 (OT) |
Dec. 10 |
|
4A: vs McDonogh #35 (11-19) |
L |
58-71 |
Dec. 11 |
|
4A: at Cox, Helen (7-23) |
W |
65-59 |
Dec. 18 |
|
B: vs Crescent City (22-12) |
L |
75-87 |
Dec. 21 |
|
4A: vs Riverdale (3-19) |
W |
81-59 |
Jan. 8 |
|
4A: at George Washington Carver High School (20-12) |
L |
55-76 |
Jan. 9 |
|
2A: at M.L. King Charter (23-13) |
L |
61-74 |
Jan. 15 |
|
5A: at Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
38-101 |
Jan. 17 |
|
4A: at South Lafourche (12-15) |
L |
37-39 |
Jan. 25 |
D |
5A: vs Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
40-81 |
Jan. 29 |
D |
5A: at West Jefferson (22-10) |
L |
63-77 |
Feb. 1 |
|
5A: vs Landry-Walker (22-9) |
L |
55-79 |
Feb. 5 |
D |
5A: vs Landry-Walker (22-9) |
|
- |
Feb. 5 |
D |
5A: vs King, Grace (7-25) |
W |
57-56 |
Feb. 8 |
D |
5A: vs Chalmette (16-17) |
L |
61-69 |
Feb. 12 |
|
2A: vs M.L. King Charter (23-13) |
W |
75-49 |
Feb. 13 |
D |
5A: at East Jefferson (16-14) |
L |
28-57 |
Feb. 15 |
D |
5A: vs Ehret, John (8-23) |
W |
40-35 |
Feb. 15 |
|
4A: vs McDonogh #35 (11-19) |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
John Ehret |
Overall Record:
8-23 / District Record:1-6 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
Nov. 14 |
|
4A: vs Belle Chasse (8-20) |
L |
53-55 |
Nov. 21 |
|
2A: at M.L. King Charter (23-13) |
L |
48-59 |
Nov. 27 |
|
4A: at John F. Kennedy at Lake Area (18-15) |
W |
56-54 |
Nov. 29 |
|
5A: vs Higgins, L.W. (7-15) |
L |
46-54 |
Dec. 5 |
T |
5A: at Jesuit (28-6) |
L |
24-70 |
Dec. 6 |
T |
3A: at Lusher Charter (20-11) |
L |
37-55 |
Dec. 7 |
T |
3A: at KIPP Renaissance (10-16) |
W |
35-31 |
Dec. 10 |
|
5A: at Destrehan (21-11) |
L |
44-47 |
Dec. 12 |
|
4A: at Belle Chasse (8-20) |
W |
47-28 |
Dec. 14 |
|
C: at Phoenix (17-9) |
L |
37-40 |
Dec. 17 |
|
1A: vs West St. John (9-20) |
W |
52-43 |
Dec. 18 |
|
5A: vs Archbishop Shaw (13-19) |
L |
41-57 |
Dec. 28 |
T |
1A: at KIPP Booker T. Washington (20-14) |
L |
40-72 |
Dec. 28 |
T |
5A: at King, Grace (7-25) |
W |
61-39 |
Dec. 29 |
T |
4A: vs Riverdale (3-19) |
W |
45-34 |
Jan. 3 |
T |
5A: at King, Grace (7-25) |
L |
32-34 |
Jan. 4 |
T |
4A: at McMain, Eleanor (16-17) |
L |
50-58 |
Jan. 5 |
T |
4A: at George Washington Carver High School (20-12) |
L |
36-41 |
Jan. 8 |
|
3A: vs Cohen College Prep (6-22) |
L |
47-51 |
Jan. 10 |
T |
4A: at New Orleans Military & Maritime (13-9) |
W |
38-33 |
Jan. 11 |
T |
4A: vs John F. Kennedy at Lake Area (18-15) |
L |
31-47 |
Jan. 16 |
|
2A: vs Newman, Isidore (14-8) |
L |
32-50 |
Jan. 19 |
|
3A: vs KIPP Renaissance (10-16) |
L |
49-52 |
Jan. 23 |
|
4A: at Cox, Helen (7-23) |
L |
24-70 |
Jan. 25 |
D |
5A: vs West Jefferson (22-10) |
L |
46-71 |
Jan. 30 |
D |
5A: vs Chalmette (16-17) |
L |
50-73 |
Feb. 1 |
D |
5A: at Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
21-68 |
Feb. 5 |
D |
5A: at Landry-Walker (22-9) |
L |
30-70 |
Feb. 8 |
D |
5A: vs East Jefferson (16-14) |
L |
22-34 |
Feb. 13 |
D |
5A: vs King, Grace (7-25) |
W |
53-49 |
Feb. 15 |
D |
5A: at Higgins, L.W. (7-15) |
L |
35-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landry-Walker |
Overall Record:
22-9 / District Record:5-1 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
Nov. 16 |
|
5A: vs Hammond (17-13) |
W |
87-69 |
Nov. 19 |
|
4A: vs McMain, Eleanor (16-17) |
W |
67-59 |
Nov. 21 |
|
4A: vs Karr, Edna (13-18) |
W |
72-51 |
Nov. 23 |
|
5A: at East Ascension (19-14) |
W |
65-46 |
Nov. 29 |
T |
2A: at Rayville (28-6) |
L |
58-73 |
Nov. 30 |
T |
3A: at Carroll (18-14) |
W |
47-34 |
Dec. 1 |
T |
5A: at Walker (25-9) |
L |
67-72 (OT) |
Dec. 4 |
|
4A: at Cox, Helen (7-23) |
W |
63-43 |
Dec. 7 |
|
5A: vs Scotlandville (31-2) |
L |
63-74 |
Dec. 13 |
T |
2A: at Port Allen (20-12) |
W |
59-39 |
Dec. 14 |
T |
C: at Jehovah-Jireh (30-6) |
W |
60-54 |
Dec. 15 |
T |
3A: vs Wright, Sophie B. (29-3) |
L |
84-85 (OT) |
Dec. 15 |
T |
5A: at Southwood (25-9) |
W |
56-42 |
Dec. 18 |
|
4A: at George Washington Carver High School (20-12) |
L |
63-66 (OT) |
Dec. 27 |
|
0: at Long Beach Poly (0-0) |
L |
48-49 |
Dec. 28 |
|
0: at Pine Bluff (0-0) |
W |
59-57 |
Dec. 29 |
T |
0: at Columbus High School, MS (10-15) |
W |
69-36 |
Jan. 3 |
T |
4A: at Lakeshore (26-4) |
W |
72-50 |
Jan. 4 |
T |
B: at Crescent City (22-12) |
W |
63-58 |
Jan. 5 |
T |
1A: at Lafayette Christian (27-4) |
W |
51-50 |
Jan. 11 |
|
4A: at Karr, Edna (13-18) |
W |
51-40 |
Jan. 18 |
|
3A: at Wright, Sophie B. (29-3) |
L |
74-85 |
Jan. 21 |
|
3A: vs Madison Prep (27-7) |
L |
47-51 |
Jan. 25 |
D |
5A: at East Jefferson (16-14) |
W |
60-46 |
Jan. 29 |
D |
5A: vs King, Grace (7-25) |
W |
80-39 |
Feb. 1 |
|
5A: at Higgins, L.W. (7-15) |
W |
79-55 |
Feb. 4 |
|
2A: at Riverside Academy (14-16) |
W |
66-52 |
Feb. 5 |
D |
5A: at Higgins, L.W. (7-15) |
|
- |
Feb. 5 |
D |
5A: vs Ehret, John (8-23) |
W |
70-30 |
Feb. 8 |
D |
5A: at Bonnabel (25-5) |
L |
59-61 |
Feb. 12 |
D |
5A: vs West Jefferson (22-10) |
W |
74-53 |
Feb. 15 |
D |
5A: vs Chalmette (16-17) |
W |
63-51 |
|
|
|
|
|
West Jefferson |
Overall Record:
22-10 / District Record:5-2 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
Nov. 19 |
T |
5A: at Archbishop Rummel (9-24) |
W |
66-47 |
Nov. 20 |
T |
5A: at East St. John (9-24) |
W |
87-49 |
Nov. 20 |
T |
0: at TO BE DETERMINED (0-0) |
Cancelled |
- |
Nov. 21 |
T |
0: at TO BE DETERMINED (0-0) |
Cancelled |
- |
Nov. 21 |
T |
4A: at George Washington Carver High School (20-12) |
W |
61-45 |
Nov. 22 |
|
4A: at Cox, Helen (7-23) |
W |
63-34 |
Nov. 23 |
|
0: at TO BE DETERMINED (0-0) |
Cancelled |
- |
Nov. 23 |
|
4A: at George Washington Carver High School (20-12) |
L |
56-63 |
Nov. 27 |
|
5A: vs Brother Martin (17-16) |
W |
72-67 |
Nov. 29 |
T |
4A: at Franklin, Ben (4-19) |
W |
77-31 |
Nov. 30 |
T |
5A: at St. Augustine (28-4) |
L |
52-71 |
Dec. 1 |
T |
4A: at McMain, Eleanor (16-17) |
W |
69-67 |
Dec. 4 |
|
2A: at Riverside Academy (14-16) |
W |
91-90 (OT) |
Dec. 7 |
|
B: vs Crescent City (22-12) |
W |
72-68 |
Dec. 11 |
|
4A: at Karr, Edna (13-18) |
W |
64-59 |
Dec. 13 |
T |
5A: vs Archbishop Rummel (9-24) |
W |
60-56 |
Dec. 14 |
T |
2A: at St. Thomas Aquinas (9-19) |
W |
67-43 |
Dec. 15 |
T |
5A: at St. Paul's (17-17) |
L |
52-62 |
Dec. 18 |
|
4A: at McMain, Eleanor (16-17) |
Cancelled |
- |
Dec. 20 |
T |
0: at TO BE DETERMINED (0-0) |
|
- |
Dec. 20 |
T |
3A: at Lake Charles College Prep (24-7) |
W |
51-49 |
Dec. 21 |
T |
5A: at LaGrange (26-8) |
L |
77-82 |
Dec. 22 |
T |
3A: at Abbeville (23-6) |
L |
38-47 |
Dec. 26 |
T |
Thibodaux |
L |
53-83 |
Dec. 27 |
T |
Karr, Edna |
W |
56-35 |
Dec. 28 |
T |
John F. Kennedy at Lake Area |
W |
65-41 |
Jan. 3 |
T |
Lafayette Christian |
L |
61-70 |
Jan. 4 |
T |
Karr, Edna |
L |
40-41 |
Jan. 5 |
T |
Cox, Helen |
W |
71-35 |
Jan. 8 |
|
Plaquemine |
W |
52-45 |
Jan. 11 |
|
M.L. King Charter |
Cancelled |
- |
Jan. 25 |
D |
Ehret, John |
W |
71-46 |
Jan. 29 |
D |
Higgins, L.W. |
W |
77-63 |
Feb. 1 |
D |
Chalmette |
W |
59-46 |
Feb. 5 |
D |
Bonnabel |
L |
47-76 |
Feb. 8 |
D |
King, Grace |
W |
62-47 |
Feb. 12 |
D |
Landry-Walker |
L |
53-74 |
Feb. 15 |
D |
East Jefferson |
W |
56-54 |
|
|
Last Updated:
02/26/2019 - 3:09 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|